Forside
Log ind
Øens Hold Stævne marts 2018
Spise- og svømmetider
Morgenmad Lørdag kl. 06:45-07:30
HEI 2
(Pulje B)
Lyseng IF
(Pulje C)
Alsønderup
(Pulje C)
FA2000 1
(Pulje A)
Lyngby BK 3
(Pulje C)
FA2000 2
(Pulje B)
FC Horsens
(Pulje C)
Sanderum BK
(Pulje B)
HEI 1
(Pulje A)
Morgenmad Lørdag kl. 07:30-08:15
Ringe BK
(Pulje C)
Lyngby BK 1
(Pulje A)
Lyngby BK 2
(Pulje C)
FA2000 3
(Pulje C)
OB 2
(Pulje C)
GVI Barcelona
(Pulje C)
Snejbjerg
(Pulje C)
Morgenmad Lørdag kl. 08:15-09:00
OB 1
(Pulje A)
GVI A
(Pulje A)
Frokost Lørdag kl. 11:00-11:30
Lyseng IF
(Pulje C)
FA2000 1
(Pulje A)
Lyngby BK 3
(Pulje C)
FA2000 2
(Pulje B)
HEI 1
(Pulje A)
Frokost Lørdag kl. 11:30-12:00
Ringe BK
(Pulje C)
Lyngby BK 1
(Pulje A)
Lyngby BK 2
(Pulje C)
FA2000 3
(Pulje C)
OB 2
(Pulje C)
GVI Barcelona
(Pulje C)
Snejbjerg
(Pulje C)
Frokost Lørdag kl. 12:00-12:30
HEI 2
(Pulje B)
Alsønderup
(Pulje C)
OB 1
(Pulje A)
FC Horsens
(Pulje C)
Sanderum BK
(Pulje B)
GVI A
(Pulje A)
Aftensmad Lørdag kl. 16:45-17:30
HEI 2
(Pulje B)
Lyseng IF
(Pulje C)
Ringe BK
(Pulje C)
Lyngby BK 1
(Pulje A)
Lyngby BK 2
(Pulje C)
FA2000 3
(Pulje C)
OB 2
(Pulje C)
Aftensmad Lørdag kl. 17:30-18:15
FA2000 1
(Pulje A)
Lyngby BK 3
(Pulje C)
FA2000 2
(Pulje B)
OB 1
(Pulje A)
GVI A
(Pulje A)
HEI 1
(Pulje A)
Snejbjerg
(Pulje C)
Aftensmad Lørdag kl. 18:15-19:00
Alsønderup
(Pulje C)
FC Horsens
(Pulje C)
Sanderum BK
(Pulje B)
GVI Barcelona
(Pulje C)
Svømmehal Lørdag kl. 18:15-19:00
HEI 2
(Pulje B)
Lyseng IF
(Pulje C)
Ringe BK
(Pulje C)
Lyngby BK 1
(Pulje A)
Lyngby BK 2
(Pulje C)
FA2000 3
(Pulje C)
OB 2
(Pulje C)
Svømmehal Lørdag kl. 19:00-19:45
FA2000 1
(Pulje A)
Lyngby BK 3
(Pulje C)
FA2000 2
(Pulje B)
OB 1
(Pulje A)
GVI A
(Pulje A)
HEI 1
(Pulje A)
Snejbjerg
(Pulje C)
Svømmehal Lørdag kl. 19:45-20:30
Alsønderup
(Pulje C)
FC Horsens
(Pulje C)
Sanderum BK
(Pulje B)
GVI Barcelona
(Pulje C)
Morgenmad Søndag kl. 07:00-07:45
Lyseng IF
(Pulje C)
Ringe BK
(Pulje C)
Lyngby BK 1
(Pulje A)
Lyngby BK 3
(Pulje C)
OB 1
(Pulje A)
FC Horsens
(Pulje C)
Sanderum BK
(Pulje B)
GVI A
(Pulje A)
GVI Barcelona
(Pulje C)
HEI 1
(Pulje A)
Morgenmad Søndag kl. 07:45-08:30
HEI 2
(Pulje B)
Alsønderup
(Pulje C)
Lyngby BK 2
(Pulje C)
FA2000 1
(Pulje A)
FA2000 2
(Pulje B)
OB 2
(Pulje C)
Snejbjerg
(Pulje C)
Morgenmad Søndag kl. 08:30-09:30
FA2000 3
(Pulje C)